Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 41 H.P. Submersible Pump Motor Si. No. 120342813303 Removed From Gargi Tubewell And 41 H.P. Submersible Pump Motor Si. No. 1201044826011 Removed From Hyderabad Colony Tube Well, Bhu
Description
Repairing Of 41 H.P. Submersible Pump Motor Si. No. 120342813303 Removed From Gargi Tubewell And 41 H.P. Submersible Pump Motor Si. No. 1201044826011 Removed From Hyderabad Colony Tube Well, Bhu
Organisation Banaras Hindu University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_BHU_800929_1
Reference
Number
BHU/UWD/WO/2025-26/30
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Banaras Hindu University
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105585

Start Date June 06, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 447 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.