Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 41 Hp Submersible Pump Motor Si. No. 1203470335002 Removed From Tarantal And Si. No. 1201730509003 Removed From Bhatta Tubewell, Bhu.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 41 Hp Submersible Pump Motor Si. No. 1203470335002 Removed From Tarantal And Si. No. 1201730509003 Removed From Bhatta Tubewell, Bhu.
|
| Organisation | Banaras Hindu University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_BHU_828094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHU/UWD/WO/2025-26/114 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UWD, BHU, VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1133113 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2026
Expired 203 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 120342813303 removed from gargi tubewell and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 1201044826011 removed from hyderabad colony tube well, bhu
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 120342813303 removed from gargi tubewell and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 1201044826011 removed from hyderabad colony tube well, bhu
Read moreRepairing of 41hp submersible pump motor si.no.1201333215006 removed from brocha, 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 662443 removed from mmv and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 12014749002 removed from hyderabad colony tube well bhu
Repairing of 41hp submersible pump motor si.no.1201333215006 removed from brocha, 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 662443 removed from mmv and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 12014749002 removed from hyderabad colony tube well bhu
Read moreRepairing of 33 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 9462442 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 submersible pump motor si. no. 26105,93401800 and 1201730594004 removed from broacha, and and vivekananda tube well
Repairing of 33 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 9462442 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 submersible pump motor si. no. 26105,93401800 and 1201730594004 removed from broacha, and and vivekananda tube well, bhu varanasi
Read moreRepairing of 10 h. p submersible pump motor s. no nil removed from trauma centre tube well no. 1 33 hp submersible pump motor s.i no.67341 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 1203428133033 removed from ssh bi
Repairing of 10 h. p submersible pump motor s. no nil removed from trauma centre tube well no. 1 33 hp submersible pump motor s.i no.67341 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 1203428133033 removed from ssh bi
Read moreRepairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. nos. 234705003 and replacement of dilapidated and multi jointed submersible cable of brocha borewell, bhu.
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor
 si. nos. 234705003 and replacement of
 dilapidated and multi jointed submersible cable of
 brocha borewell, bhu.
Read moreRepairing of 33hp and 41hp submersible pump sets (make ksb, sl no 9560827 41 hp from dhanwantri, make - ksb, sl no 0262980 - 41 hp from triveni and make - ksb, sl no 0613910 - 33 hp from kabir colony borewell) in bhu, varanasi
Repairing of 33hp and 41hp submersible pump sets (make ksb, sl no 9560827 41 hp from dhanwantri, make - ksb, sl no 0262980 - 41 hp from triveni and make - ksb, sl no 0613910 - 33 hp from kabir colony borewell) in bhu, varanasi
Read moreImprovement of fis amlehar bhanjal, tubewell no.60 kaloh, tubewell no. 95 kaloh, tubewell at mawa kaholan ( shamshan ghat and bhatta) and tubewell at rampur ( mubarikpur)
C/o civil work, p/l of gravity mains and p/l of distribution system for fis amlehar bhanjal, fis gokul nagar, fis shankar nagar.
Read moreImprovement of fis amlehar bhanjal, tubewell no. 60 kaloh, tubewell no. 95 kaloh, tubewell at mawa kaholan (shamshan ghat and bhatta) and tubewell at rampur (mubarikpur)
Construction of civil work p/l of rising main, s/e pumping machinery and p/l of hdpe distribution system for improvement of lis at t/well mawa kaholan (shamshan ghat and bhatta) and tubewell at rampur (mubarikpur).
Read moreImprovement of fis amlehar bhanjal, tubewell no.60 kaloh, tubewell no. 95 kaloh, tubewell at mawa kaholan ( shamshan ghat and bhatta) and tubewell at rampur ( mubarikpur)
C/o civil work, p/l of gravity mains and p/l of distribution system for fis amlehar bhanjal, fis gokul nagar, fis shankar nagar
Read moreImprovement of fis amlehar bhanjal, tubewell no. 60 kaloh, tubewell no. 95 kaloh, tubewell at mawa kaholan (shamshan ghat and bhatta) and tubewell at rampur (mubarikpur)
Construction of civil work p/l of rising main, s/e pumping machinery, p/l of distribution system for improvement of lis at t/well 60 kaloh and t/well 95 kaloh).
Read moreof your Industry type