Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 3 Nos. 41 H.P. Submersible Pump Motor Si. Nos. 663681, 661506 And. 67341.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 3 Nos. 41 H.P. Submersible Pump
Motor Si. Nos. 663681, 661506 And. 67341.
|
| Organisation | Banaras Hindu University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHU_809836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHU/UWD/WO/2025-26/54 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banaras Hindu University |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114632 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Complete rewinding and repairing of pullen make 120 hp, 550v, 2900 rpm, 500 gpm submersible pump and motor for water supply at lohapatti colliery, mohuda group, wj area
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreRepairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 120342813303 removed from gargi tubewell and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 1201044826011 removed from hyderabad colony tube well, bhu
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 120342813303 removed from gargi tubewell and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 1201044826011 removed from hyderabad colony tube well, bhu
Read moreRepairing of 41hp submersible pump motor si.no.1201333215006 removed from brocha, 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 662443 removed from mmv and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 12014749002 removed from hyderabad colony tube well bhu
Repairing of 41hp submersible pump motor si.no.1201333215006 removed from brocha, 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 662443 removed from mmv and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 12014749002 removed from hyderabad colony tube well bhu
Read moreRepairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. nos. 234705003 and replacement of dilapidated and multi jointed submersible cable of brocha borewell, bhu.
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor
 si. nos. 234705003 and replacement of
 dilapidated and multi jointed submersible cable of
 brocha borewell, bhu.
Read moreRepairing of 10 h. p submersible pump motor s. no nil removed from trauma centre tube well no. 1 33 hp submersible pump motor s.i no.67341 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 1203428133033 removed from ssh bi
Repairing of 10 h. p submersible pump motor s. no nil removed from trauma centre tube well no. 1 33 hp submersible pump motor s.i no.67341 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 1203428133033 removed from ssh bi
Read moreRepairing of 33 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 9462442 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 submersible pump motor si. no. 26105,93401800 and 1201730594004 removed from broacha, and and vivekananda tube well
Repairing of 33 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 9462442 removed from kabir colony tube well and 41 submersible pump motor si. no. 26105,93401800 and 1201730594004 removed from broacha, and and vivekananda tube well, bhu varanasi
Read moreRepairing of 41 hp submersible pump motor si. no. 1203470335002 removed from tarantal and si. no. 1201730509003 removed from bhatta tubewell, bhu.
Repairing of 41 hp submersible pump motor si. no. 1203470335002 removed from tarantal and si. no. 1201730509003 removed from bhatta tubewell, bhu.
Read moreSubmersible motor pump 5 hp,submersible motor pump 7.5 hp,submersible pump 20 hp,submersible pump 3
Read more
Repairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp rewinding/repairing of its motor and 3 no. submersible pump , 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Repairing of 1 nos. submersible pump 12.5 hp rewinding/repairing of its motor and 3 no. submersible pump , 2 nos. motors 7.5 hp at dugda coal washery township.
Read moreof your Industry type