Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of ,41 H.P. Submersible Pump Moter Sl.Nos. 0234705002, 1201474944003 And 662444 For Hyderabad Colony , Vivekanand Hostel And Bhu Press Tube Well.
|
| Description |

Repairing Of ,41 H.P. Submersible Pump Moter Sl.Nos. 0234705002, 1201474944003 And 662444 For
Hyderabad Colony , Vivekanand Hostel And Bhu Press Tube Well.
|
| Organisation | Banaras Hindu University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHU_791007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BHU/UWD/WO/2024-25/154 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHU Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095451 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 120342813303 removed from gargi tubewell and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 1201044826011 removed from hyderabad colony tube well, bhu
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 120342813303 removed from gargi tubewell and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 1201044826011 removed from hyderabad colony tube well, bhu
Read moreSubmersible moter pump set thre phase 15 h.p,submersible moter pump set thre phase 20 h.p,tricycle
Read more
Supply of 25 h.p submersible moter pump set thre phase ksb brand,supply of 20 h.p submersible moter
Read more
Repairing of 41hp submersible pump motor si.no.1201333215006 removed from brocha, 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 662443 removed from mmv and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 12014749002 removed from hyderabad colony tube well bhu
Repairing of 41hp submersible pump motor si.no.1201333215006 removed from brocha, 41 h.p submersible pump motor si. no. 662443 removed from mmv and 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. no. 12014749002 removed from hyderabad colony tube well bhu
Read moreRepairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor si. nos. 234705003 and replacement of dilapidated and multi jointed submersible cable of brocha borewell, bhu.
Repairing of 41 h.p. submersible pump motor
 si. nos. 234705003 and replacement of
 dilapidated and multi jointed submersible cable of
 brocha borewell, bhu.
Read moreBarricading and rcc pole at vivekanand crossing and rajputana hostel crossing in iit(bhu) varanasi
Tender for barricading and rcc pole at vivekanand crossing and rajputana hostel crossing in iit(bhu) varanasi
Read moreBarricading and rcc pole at vivekanand crossing and rajputana hostel crossing in iit(bhu) varanasi
Tender for barricading and rcc pole at vivekanand crossing and rajputana hostel crossing in iit(bhu) varanasi
Read moreSupply and laying of cable for augmentation of power supply of nivedita girls hostel, vivekanand hostel and student activity centre, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Supply and laying of cable for augmentation of power supply of nivedita girls hostel, vivekanand hostel and student activity centre, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreWard no.27 anta moh. anshik chamkani me 05 h.p. submersible moter pump adhishthapan ka karya.
Ward no.27 anta moh. anshik chamkani me 05 h.p. submersible moter pump adhishthapan ka karya.
Read moreWard no.27 anta moh. anshik chamkani me 05 h.p. submersible moter pump adhishthapan ka karya.
Ward no.27 anta moh. anshik chamkani me 05 h.p. submersible moter pump adhishthapan ka karya.
Read moreof your Industry type