Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Flag Signal Hand Woolen Red Size: 50x45cm Cms Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106272721 |
|
Reference Number |
06231002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106272721/viewNitPdf_4487129.pdf |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 11:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of flag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woolen red & green
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms to is: 675/1973 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms to is: 675/1973 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of flag signal hand woollen green size 50x45cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type