Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hand Woollen Flags 🎋 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Hand Woollen Red Flags, Size 50x45 Cms, And Related Items As Specified In The Tender Document. 🎨 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Submission Of Emd Is Not Required. Keywords: Hand Woollen Flags, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Kolkata, India| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flag Signal Hand Woollen Red Size: 50x45 Cms Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106305970 |
|
Reference Number |
OI241043 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106305970/viewNitPdf_4525034.pdf |
| Start Date | March 30, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 879 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms to is: 675/1973 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms to is: 675/1973 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of flag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type