Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flag Signal Hand Woollen Red Size: 50x45 Cms To Is: 675/1973 Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106378738 |
|
Reference Number |
OI241076 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106378738/viewNitPdf_4608672.pdf |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms to is: 675/1973 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of flag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of flag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45 cms etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen green size: 50x45
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlag signal hand woollen red size: 50x45 cms to is: 675/1973 (variety no.-1) for bunting cloth and is:187/1965 (variety no.-2) for long cloth make up as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type