Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 04 Hill Minor (Kunna,Kachta,Nada, Rathu Canal) In Schedule Tribal Block Chakrata In Distt. Dehradun Under Hon. Cm Announcement No. 670/2021 Reach Kunna Canal 0.000 To 1.000 Km ,Kachta Canal 0.000 To1.400 Km And Nada Canal 0.000 To
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 04 Hill Minor (Kunna,Kachta,Nada,
Rathu Canal) In Schedule Tribal Block Chakrata In Distt. Dehradun
Under Hon. Cm Announcement No. 670/2021 Reach Kunna Canal
0.000 To 1.000 Km ,Kachta Canal 0.000 To1.400 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_62760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Superintending Engineer Irrigation Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km job 2
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km job 2
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach rathu canal 0.000 to 1.000 km job 4
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach rathu canal 0.000 to 1.000 km job 4
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job 1
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job 1
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job -1
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job -1
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach nada canal 0.000 to2.500 km job 3
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach nada canal 0.000 to2.500 km job 3
Read moreRenovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 3.700 km ,kharkota canal 0.000 to 3.700 km and chaila canal 0.000 to
Renovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 3.700 km ,kharkota canal 0.000 to 3.700 km
Read moreProject for moderninzation of kwanu canal in tribal block chakrata distt-dehradun (uttarakhand). reach 0.000 km to 3.450 km.
Project for moderninzation of kwanu canal in tribal block chakrata distt-dehradun (uttarakhand). reach 0.000 km to 3.450 km.
Read moreRenovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Renovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Read moreConstruction work of sunir link road from km 09 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district. ( stage 2nd phase-i ) chainage from 0.000 to 1.000
Construction work of sunir link road from km 09 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district. ( stage 2nd phase-i ) chainage from 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreProject for renovation of 02 canals (banpur and shediya) under the trible block chakrata of distt dehradun.banpur canal reach km. 0.000 to 2.500 km.
Project for renovation of 02 canals (banpur and shediya) under the trible block chakrata of distt dehradun.banpur canal reach km. 0.000 to 2.500 km.
Read moreof your Industry type