Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of 04 Hill Minor (Kunna,Kachta,Nada, Rathu Canal) In Schedule Tribal Block Chakrata In Distt. Dehradun Under Hon. Cm Announcement No. 670/2021 Reach Kunna Canal 0.000 To1.000 Km Job 1
Description
Renovation Of 04 Hill Minor (Kunna,Kachta,Nada, Rathu Canal) In Schedule Tribal Block Chakrata In Distt. Dehradun Under Hon. Cm Announcement No. 670/2021 Reach Kunna Canal 0.000 To1.000 Km Job 1
Organisation Government of Uttarkhand
Tender Id 2023_IRDCE_66058_1
Reference
Number
07/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 56000
Tender Value -
Place Office of Executive Engineer Irrigation Division K
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.