Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project For Moderninzation Of Kwanu Canal In Tribal Block Chakrata Distt Dehradun (Uttarakhand). Reach 0.000 Km To 3.450 Km.
|
| Description |
Project For Moderninzation Of Kwanu
Canal In Tribal Block Chakrata Distt Dehradun
(Uttarakhand). Reach 0.000 Km To 3.450 Km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_IRDCE_64302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Superintending Engineer Irrigation Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 3.700 km ,kharkota canal 0.000 to 3.700 km and chaila canal 0.000 to
Renovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 3.700 km ,kharkota canal 0.000 to 3.700 km
Read morerenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to 1.000 km ,kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km and nada canal 0.000 to
renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to 1.000 km ,kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km
Read moreProviding fitting electrical and mechanical items at kota kwanu lift scheme block chakrata distt dehradun
Providing fitting electrical and mechanical items at kota kwanu lift scheme block chakrata distt dehradun
Read moreOne time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
One time maintenance of the motor road from km 19 of sahiya kwanu motor road to maletha of chakrata block in chakrata constituency, dehradun distt.
Read moreRenovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 1.850 km job1
Renovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 1.850 km job1
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km job 2
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km job 2
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job 1
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job 1
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach nada canal 0.000 to2.500 km job 3
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach nada canal 0.000 to2.500 km job 3
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job -1
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to1.000 km job -1
Read moreRenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach rathu canal 0.000 to 1.000 km job 4
Renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach rathu canal 0.000 to 1.000 km job 4
Read moreof your Industry type