Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Sunir Link Road From Km 09 Of Daragad Kathiyan Motor Road In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District. ( Stage 2nd Phase I ) Chainage From 0.000 To 1.000
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Sunir Link Road From Km 09 Of Daragad Kathiyan Motor Road In Chakrata Constituency Of Dehradun District. ( Stage 2nd Phase I ) Chainage From 0.000 To 1.000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1911/4A, Dated 10.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 59300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daragad Kathiyan M/R, Ch. 0.00 to 1.00 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94767 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreConstruction work of sunir link road from kilometer 9.00 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the honorable chief minister announcement no. 504/2012 (second phase stage-i) (chainage 0.000 to 2.000)
Construction work of sunir link road from kilometer 9.00 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the honorable chief minister announcement no. 504/2012 (second phase stage-i) (chainage 0.000 to 2.000)&#x0d
Read moreRoad safety work at accidental prone area/places of daragad-kathiyan-tuini motor road (sh-82) at km 21 to 70.55 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of daragad-kathiyan-tuini motor road (sh-82) at km 21 to 70.55 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreUnder annual repair for the year 2024-25, renewal work by pc from km 43 to 50 (8.00 km) of daragad-kathiyan-tuni road (sh-82) in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun.
Under annual repair for the year 2024-25, renewal work by pc from km 43 to 50 (8.00 km) of daragad-kathiyan-tuni road (sh-82) in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun.
Read moreRenewal work by pc from km 60 to 70 (11 km) of daragad kathiyan tiuni motor road, state highway no. 82, in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair year 2025-26
Renewal work by pc from km 60 to 70 (11 km) of daragad kathiyan tiuni motor road, state highway no. 82, in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair year 2025-26
Read moreHarsos suichak gangapur marg ke chainage 0.000 se chainage 1.000 ka chaudikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya
Harsos suichak gangapur marg ke chainage 0.000 se chainage 1.000 ka chaudikaran awam sudridhikaran ka karya&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of road safety at accident prone places on daragad-kathian-tuni motor road (sh-82) (km. 34 to 40) at chakrata constituency in distt. dehradun under road safety head.
Remaining work of road safety at accident prone places on daragad-kathian-tuni motor road (sh-82) (km. 34 to 40) at chakrata constituency in distt. dehradun under road safety head.
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read moreConstruction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Construction work of link motor road from village tyuna to village mangtaad of tyuni chakrata motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under c.m. ghosna-171/2024. (second phase stage-1) chainage 0.00 to 1.525
Read morescraping of ranimau mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
scraping of ranimau mr. from km. 0.000 to km. 1.000
Read moreof your Industry type