Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Accidental Prone Area/Places Of Daragad Kathiyan Tuini Motor Road (Sh 82) At Km 21 To 70.55 Of Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun (Under Road Safety Head).
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Accidental Prone Area/Places Of Daragad Kathiyan Tuini Motor Road (Sh 82) At Km 21 To 70.55 Of Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun (Under Road Safety Head).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5180/1C-9/23, Dated 01-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 12.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, 9th Circle, PWD, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remaining work of road safety at accident prone places on daragad-kathian-tuni motor road (sh-82) (km. 34 to 40) at chakrata constituency in distt. dehradun under road safety head.
Remaining work of road safety at accident prone places on daragad-kathian-tuni motor road (sh-82) (km. 34 to 40) at chakrata constituency in distt. dehradun under road safety head.
Read moreRoad safety work at accidental prone area/places of chakrata-lakhmandal motor road (sh-18) at km 46 to 65.340 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of chakrata-lakhmandal motor road (sh-18) at km 46 to 65.340 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreUnder annual repair for the year 2024-25, renewal work by pc from km 43 to 50 (8.00 km) of daragad-kathiyan-tuni road (sh-82) in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun.
Under annual repair for the year 2024-25, renewal work by pc from km 43 to 50 (8.00 km) of daragad-kathiyan-tuni road (sh-82) in chakrata constituency, distt. dehradun.
Read moreRenewal work by pc from km 60 to 70 (11 km) of daragad kathiyan tiuni motor road, state highway no. 82, in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair year 2025-26
Renewal work by pc from km 60 to 70 (11 km) of daragad kathiyan tiuni motor road, state highway no. 82, in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under annual repair year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction work of sunir link road from km 09 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district. ( stage 2nd phase-i ) chainage from 0.000 to 1.000
Construction work of sunir link road from km 09 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district. ( stage 2nd phase-i ) chainage from 0.000 to 1.000
Read moreRoad safety work at accidental prone area/places of tiuni-purola-nagaon motor road (sh-17) at km 1 to 20 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of tiuni-purola-nagaon motor road (sh-17) at km 1 to 20 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreNecessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 01 to 20) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Necessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 01 to 20) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Read moreNecessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 21 to 40) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Necessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 21 to 40) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Read moreConstruction work of sunir link road from kilometer 9.00 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the honorable chief minister announcement no. 504/2012 (second phase stage-i) (chainage 0.000 to 2.000)
Construction work of sunir link road from kilometer 9.00 of daragad kathiyan motor road in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under the honorable chief minister announcement no. 504/2012 (second phase stage-i) (chainage 0.000 to 2.000)&#x0d
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreof your Industry type