Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project For Renovation Of 02 Canals (Banpur And Shediya) Under The Trible Block Chakrata Of Distt Dehradun.Banpur Canal Reach Km. 0.000 To 2.500 Km.
|
| Description |
Project For Renovation Of 02 Canals (Banpur And Shediya) Under The Trible Block Chakrata Of Distt Dehradun.Banpur Canal Reach Km. 0.000 To 2.500 Km.
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IRDCE_95151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/KALSI/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKRATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=112515 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project for moderninzation of kwanu canal in tribal block chakrata distt-dehradun (uttarakhand). reach 0.000 km to 3.450 km.
Project for moderninzation of kwanu canal in tribal block chakrata distt-dehradun (uttarakhand). reach 0.000 km to 3.450 km.
Read moreRenovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 3.700 km ,kharkota canal 0.000 to 3.700 km and chaila canal 0.000 to
Renovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 3.700 km ,kharkota canal 0.000 to 3.700 km
Read morerenovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to 1.000 km ,kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km and nada canal 0.000 to
renovation of 04 hill minor (kunna,kachta,nada, rathu canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 670/2021 reach kunna canal 0.000 to 1.000 km ,kachta canal 0.000 to1.400 km
Read moreRenovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (nalgaon, kewar and adra) in narayanbagar andtharali block of distirct chamoli (job-1 kewar canal reach 0.000 km to 0.330 km and adra canal reach 0.000 km to 1.410 km)
Renovation of 3 no. hill irrigation canals (nalgaon, kewar and adra) in narayanbagar andtharali block of distirct chamoli (job-1 kewar canal reach 0.000 km to 0.330 km and adra canal reach 0.000 km to 1.410 km)
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital jhaluwajhala canal reach (0.000 to 1.880) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- majhera nahar reach (0.000-1.000) km bachipur nahar reach (0.000-1.228) km naya gaon nahar reach (0.000-1.609) km
Read moreRenovation of right shahzad canal service road from km 0.000 to 2.500.
Renovation of right shahzad canal service road from km 0.000 to 2.500.
Read moreMaintenance of kumhartal drain from km. 0.000 to km. 2.500 in distt. amethi
Maintenance of kumhartal drain from km. 0.000 to km. 2.500 in distt. amethi
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Read moreRenovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 1.850 km job1
Renovation of 03 hill minor (kafna,kharkota,chaila canal) in schedule tribal block chakrata in distt. dehradun under hon. cm announcement no. 671/2021 reach kafna canal 0.000 to 1.850 km job1
Read moreof your Industry type