Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc To Watul . Talgaon New Nh No .66 From Existing Km 332.200 To Km 367.200 Design Km 165.270 To Km 198.528 In The State Of Maharashtra For 7 Year Maintenance Period
Description
Performance Based Maintenance Contract Pbmc To Watul . Talgaon New Nh No .66 From Existing Km 332.200 To Km 367.200 Design Km 165.270 To Km 198.528 In The State Of Maharashtra For 7 Year Maintenance Period
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_830724_1
Reference
Number
Bid/Package no/EENH/Ratnagiri/AB/TC / 2670
Tender Fee 0
EMD 38.21 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872930

Start Date October 14, 2024 23:45
End Date
Expired 28/02/2025

Expired 551 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.