Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Works In Panvel Panji Road Nh 66 Erstwhile Nh 17 In Km.241.300 .76.880 To 332.200 165.270 Construction Of Foot Bridge , Bus Bayand Bus.Shelter In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc.Hpm
|
| Description |
Road Safety Works In Panvel Panji Road Nh 66 Erstwhile Nh 17 In Km.241.300 .76.880 To 332.200 165.270 Construction Of Foot Bridge , Bus Bayand Bus.Shelter In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc.Hpm
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid/Package no/EENH/Ratnagiri/AB/TC/2703 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872675 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to watul . talgaon new nh no .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 in the state of maharashtra for 7 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to watul . talgaon new nh no .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 in the state of maharashtra for 7 year maintenance period
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi at km 84/740 on panvel-mahad-panji road no.66 under cpr fund of rehabilitation and upgradation and nh-66 (erstwhile nh-17) form km 84/000 to 205/400 (indapur to parshuram ghat section) to four lane with paved shoulder in
Construction of smashanbhumi at km 84/740 on panvel-mahad-panji road no.66 under cpr fund of rehabilitation and upgradation and nh-66 (erstwhile nh-17) form km 84/000 to 205/400 (indapur to parshuram ghat section) to four lane with paved shoulder in
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc for maintenance of watul . talgaon section of nh .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 project length 33.258km in the state of maharashtra for 5 years. maintenance p
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc for maintenance of watul . talgaon section of nh .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 project length 33.258km in the state of maharashtra for 5 years. maintenance p
Read moreConstruction foot over bridge at ch 115/950 (ugwatwadi), 126/000 (sundarwadi) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in ragad district in the state of maharashtra.
Construction foot over bridge at ch 115/950 (ugwatwadi), 126/000 (sundarwadi) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in ragad district in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreRehabilitation and up gradation arawali kante section ch. 76.880 to 116.120 existing ch. 241.300 to 281.300 in the state of maharashtra to four-lanes with paved shoulders under detailed cost estimate for patch repair maintainance work arawali-kante
Rehabilitation and up gradation arawali kante section ch. 76.880 to 116.120 existing ch. 241.300 to 281.300 in the state of maharashtra to four-lanes with paved shoulders under detailed cost estimate for patch repair maintainance work arawali-kante
Read moreConstruction of service roads in stretches, pick up sheds and foot over bridge in the section of watul talgaon and talgaon kalmath in km 332.200 to 406.030, on panvel mahad panali road nh.66 under road safety annual plan 2022.23 in the state of mahar
Construction of service roads in stretches, pick up sheds and foot over bridge in the section of watul talgaon and talgaon kalmath in km 332.200 to 406.030, on panvel mahad panali road nh.66 under road safety annual plan 2022.23 in the state of mahar
Read moreConstruction of service roads in stretches, pick up sheds and foot over bridge in the section of watul talgaon and talgaon kalmath in km 332.200 to 406.030, on panvel mahad panali road nh.66 under road safety annual plan 2022.23 in the state of mahar
Construction of service roads in stretches, pick up sheds and foot over bridge in the section of watul talgaon and talgaon kalmath in km 332.200 to 406.030, on panvel mahad panali road nh.66 under road safety annual plan 2022.23 in the state of mahar
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation arawail-kante section(ch.241.300 to 281.300) section of nh-6 in the state of maharashtra to 4lps under nhdp-iv.
Rehabilitation and upgradation arawail-kante section(ch.241.300 to 281.300) section of nh-6 in the state of maharashtra to 4lps under nhdp-iv.
Read moreof your Industry type