Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rfp For Road Maintenance Work By Executing One Time Bituminous Improvement Treatment To Existing Road Of Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Km 154.300 To Km 161.600 Under Annual Plan In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
Description
Rfp For Road Maintenance Work By Executing One Time Bituminous Improvement Treatment To Existing Road Of Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Km 154.300 To Km 161.600 Under Annual Plan In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_786095_1
Reference
Number
No.NHD/PEN/AB/TC/2495 dated 15-12-2023
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 10.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place C E N.H. (P.W.) 5TH FLOOR KONKAN BHAVAN NAVI MUMBA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date December 19, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 970 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.