Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Second Call For Road Maintenance Work By Executing One Time Bituminous Improvement Treatment To Existing Road Of Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Km 91.300 To Km 96.800 (Mangaon City) Under Annual Plan In Raigad District In The State Of Mahar
|
| Description |
Rfp For Second Call For Road Maintenance Work By Executing One Time Bituminous Improvement Treatment To Existing Road Of Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Km 91.300 To Km 96.800 (Mangaon City) Under Annual Plan In Raigad District In The State Of Mahar
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_786079_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.NHD/PEN/AB/TC/2492 dated 15-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 7.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=829946 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 91.300 to km 96.800 (mangaon city) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 91.300 to km 96.800 (mangaon city) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreRfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 84.000 to km 87.00 (indapur village) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc
Rfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 84.000 to km 87.00 (indapur village) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc
Read moreRfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 148.00 to km 154.300 under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 148.00 to km 154.300 under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 154.300 to km 161.600 under annual plan in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 154.300 to km 161.600 under annual plan in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 148.00 to km 161.600 under annual plan in raigad and ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mo
Rfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 148.00 to km 161.600 under annual plan in raigad and ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mo
Read moreConstruction of service road from km 115.250 to km 116.140, km 123.060 to km 123.450 and km 142.850 to km 143.300 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and reconstruction of box culvert at km 84.200 and km 92.800 with diversion
Construction of service road from km 115.250 to km 116.140, km 123.060 to km 123.450 and km 142.850 to km 143.300 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra and reconstruction of box culvert at km 84.200 and km 92.800 with diversion
Read moreConstruction of service road from km 115.250 to km 116.140, km 123.060 to km 123.450 and km 142.1850 to km 143.300 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra. and reconstruction of box culvert at km 84.200 and km 92.800 with diversi
Construction of service road from km 115.250 to km 116.140, km 123.060 to km 123.450 and km 142.1850 to km 143.300 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in the state of maharashtra. and reconstruction of box culvert at km 84.200 and km 92.800 with diversi
Read morePanvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section whitetoping work in stretches from km. 450.170 to km. 52.000 and km. 455.330 to km. 460.000 and service road of 4.09 km. in sindhudurg district in the state of m
Panvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section whitetoping work in stretches from km. 450.170 to km. 52.000 and km. 455.330 to km. 460.000 and service road of 4.09 km. in sindhudurg district in the state of m
Read moreof your Industry type