Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) For Maintenance Of Savitri Bridge At Km 131/351 (Rhs Side) And Existing Old Gandhari Bridge At Km 124/465 On Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) For Maintenance Of Savitri Bridge At Km 131/351 (Rhs Side) And Existing Old Gandhari Bridge At Km 124/465 On Panvel Mahad Panji Road Nh 66 In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_785285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.2/NHD/PEN/AB/TC/2459 dtd.13.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Chief Engineer,National Highway (P.W.)5th floo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for short term maintenance contract-(stmc) for maintenance of savitri bridge at km 131/351 (rhs side) and existing old gandhari bridge at km 124/465 on panvel-mahad-panji road nh-66 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra
Estimate for short term maintenance contract-(stmc) for maintenance of savitri bridge at km 131/351 (rhs side) and existing old gandhari bridge at km 124/465 on panvel-mahad-panji road nh-66 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreConstruction of high level submersible bridge at gandhari river within mahad municipal council, tal.- mahad, dist.- raigad
Construction of high level submersible bridge at gandhari river within mahad municipal council, tal.- mahad, dist.- raigad
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum bandhara on gandhari river on vr 164 at nate tal. mahad dist raigad
Construction of bridge cum bandhara on gandhari river on vr 164 at nate tal. mahad dist raigad
Read moreProposed construction of cc road from gandhari bridge to national highway service road within mahad municipal council area.
Proposed construction of cc road from gandhari bridge to national highway service road within mahad municipal council area.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on savitri river with approch road at dasgaon gothe road tal mahad dist raigad
Construction of major bridge on savitri river with approch road at dasgaon gothe road tal mahad dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on savitri river with approch road at dasgaon gothe road tal mahad dist raigad
Construction of major bridge on savitri river with approch road at dasgaon gothe road tal mahad dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on savitri river with approch road at dasgaon gothe road tal mahad dist raigad
Construction of major bridge on savitri river with approch road at dasgaon gothe road tal mahad dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type