Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Cc Road From Gandhari Bridge To National Highway Service Road Within Mahad Municipal Council Area.
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Cc Road From Gandhari Bridge To National Highway Service Road Within Mahad Municipal Council Area.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1217917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMC/PWD/eT20/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20500 |
| EMD | 2.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216769 |
| Start Date | March 23, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Re-construction of bridge at chainage 15.70 km in tumakuru-honnavara road joining state highway 116 birur-sammasaga road via bhadravathi-shivani road bhadravathi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Construction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of high level submersible bridge at gandhari river within mahad municipal council, tal.- mahad, dist.- raigad
Construction of high level submersible bridge at gandhari river within mahad municipal council, tal.- mahad, dist.- raigad
Read moreProposed construction of road from annapurna sweet mart to dongri bridge within mahad municipal council
Proposed construction of road from annapurna sweet mart to dongri bridge within mahad municipal council
Read moreProposed namo udyan within mahad municipal council
Proposed namo udyan within mahad municipal council
Read moreProposed repairing work of pote hall in mahad city within mahad municipal council mahad.
Proposed repairing work of pote hall in mahad city within mahad municipal council mahad.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum bandhara on gandhari river on vr 164 at nate tal. mahad dist raigad
Construction of bridge cum bandhara on gandhari river on vr 164 at nate tal. mahad dist raigad
Read moreProposed yearly maintenance of public toilets within mahad municipal council.
Proposed yearly maintenance of public toilets within mahad municipal council.
Read moreof your Industry type