Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Smashanbhumi At Km 84/740 On Panvel Mahad Panji Road No.66 Under Cpr Fund Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation And Nh 66 (Erstwhile Nh 17) Form Km 84/000 To 205/400 (Indapur To Parshuram Ghat Section) To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder In
|
| Description |
Construction Of Smashanbhumi At Km 84/740 On Panvel Mahad Panji Road No.66 Under Cpr Fund Of Rehabilitation And Upgradation And Nh 66 (Erstwhile Nh 17) Form Km 84/000 To 205/400 (Indapur To Parshuram Ghat Section) To Four Lane With Paved Shoulder In
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_789311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. 07/EENHD/PEN/ 97 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E N H DN PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreProviding service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Providing service road on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170, road safety panvel mahad panji road nh 66 km. 406.030 to 450.170 to four lane with paved shoulder and construction of foot bridge near new english high school and jr. col
Read moreRfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 84.000 to km 87.00 (indapur village) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc
Rfp for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 84.000 to km 87.00 (indapur village) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of maharashtra on epc
Read moreRoad safety works in panvel - panji road nh 66 erstwhile nh-17 in km.241.300 .76.880 to 332.200 165.270 construction of foot bridge , bus-bayand bus.shelter in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc.hpm
Road safety works in panvel - panji road nh 66 erstwhile nh-17 in km.241.300 .76.880 to 332.200 165.270 construction of foot bridge , bus-bayand bus.shelter in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc.hpm
Read moreConstruction foot over bridge at ch 115/950 (ugwatwadi), 126/000 (sundarwadi) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in ragad district in the state of maharashtra.
Construction foot over bridge at ch 115/950 (ugwatwadi), 126/000 (sundarwadi) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 on panvel mahad panji road nh 66 in ragad district in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and beautification to veer railway station near nh-66, tal. mahad, dist.raigad (deposit)
Construction of concrete road and beautification to veer railway station near nh-66, tal. mahad, dist. raigad (deposit)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreMaintenance of service road on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and up gradation indapur to wadpale (design ch. 84.000 to 110.750) section of nh-66 (erstwhile nh-17) in the state of maharashtra to four-lanes with paved shoulders
Maintenance of service road on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and up gradation indapur to wadpale (design ch. 84.000 to 110.750) section of nh-66 (erstwhile nh-17) in the state of maharashtra to four-lanes with paved shoulders
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Read morePanvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 466.650 at khamdeo naka in the village insuli, construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 450.
Panvel mahad panji road nh-66 from km. 450.170 to km. 471.300 zarap to patradevi section construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 466.650 at khamdeo naka in the village insuli, construction of vehicular underpass in km existing ch 450.
Read moreof your Industry type