Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Balance Work Of Four Laning Of Panvel Indapur Section Of Nh 66 (Old Nh 17) From Km 42.300 (Kasu) To 84.600 (Indapur)in The State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Balance Work Of Four Laning Of Panvel Indapur Section Of Nh 66 (Old Nh 17) From Km 42.300 (Kasu) To 84.600 (Indapur)in The State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_162339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU_PNVL/NH-66/2023/Kasu- indapur/615 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 1.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRepair and maintenance works for balance work of four laning of panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh17 from km 0 00 panvel to km 42 300 kasu and from km 42 300 kasu to km 84 600 indapur in state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epcmode
Repair and maintenance works for balance work of four laning of panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh17 from km 0 00 panvel to km 42 300 kasu and from km 42 300 kasu to km 84 600 indapur in state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epcmode
Read moreRectification of black spots in karnala ghat in panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh 17 from km 0 000 panvel to 42 300 kasu in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Rectification of black spots in karnala ghat in panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh 17 from km 0 000 panvel to 42 300 kasu in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Read moreRfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Rfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4-laning of jind-gohana-sonepat section from km 0.000 to km 78.837 (length 78.837km) of nh-352a in the state of haryana under bharatmala pariyojana under nh(o) on ham
Independent engineer services during operation and maintenance of 4-laning of jind-gohana-sonepat section from km 0.000 to km 78.837 (length 78.837km) of nh-352a in the state of haryana under bharatmala pariyojana under nh(o) on ham
Read moreIe services during o and m period for 4-laning of aligarh-kanpur section packages-iv and package-v of nh-91 in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Ie services during o and m period for 4-laning of aligarh-kanpur section packages-iv and package-v of nh-91 in the state of uttar pradesh on hybrid annuity mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Supervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreof your Industry type