Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Black Spots In Karnala Ghat In Panvel Indapur Section Of Nh 66 Old Nh 17 From Km 0 000 Panvel To 42 300 Kasu In The State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Black Spots In Karnala Ghat In Panvel Indapur Section Of Nh 66 Old Nh 17 From Km 0 000 Panvel To 42 300 Kasu In The State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/Panvel/NH-66/2025/1 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 6.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273875 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRepair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRepair and maintenance works for balance work of four laning of panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh17 from km 0 00 panvel to km 42 300 kasu and from km 42 300 kasu to km 84 600 indapur in state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epcmode
Repair and maintenance works for balance work of four laning of panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh17 from km 0 00 panvel to km 42 300 kasu and from km 42 300 kasu to km 84 600 indapur in state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epcmode
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Supervision consultancy for onm of construction or upgradation to 2lps of nh from raisinghnagar poogal under phase i of under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRectification and balance work of 8l delhi vadodara greenfield alignment section pkg-13 of nh 148n on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Rectification and balance work of 8l delhi vadodara greenfield alignment section pkg-13 of nh 148n on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of rajasthan on risk and cost of contractor
Read moreSc for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar (mokal) sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana (total length 191.500 km.) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Sc for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar (mokal) sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana (total length 191.500 km.) on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at 6lane access-controlled greenfield highway (nh152d) starting from ismailabad (gangheri) on nh-152 to narnaul on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at 6lane access-controlled greenfield highway (nh152d) starting from ismailabad (gangheri) on nh-152 to narnaul on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana in the state of haryana
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Supervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreBalance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Balance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Read moreBalance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Balance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type