Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Works For Balance Work Of Four Laning Of Panvel Indapur Section Of Nh 66 Old Nh17 From Km 0 00 Panvel To Km 42 300 Kasu And From Km 42 300 Kasu To Km 84 600 Indapur In State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Ep Cmode
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Works For Balance Work Of Four Laning Of Panvel Indapur Section Of Nh 66 Old Nh17 From Km 0 00 Panvel To Km 42 300 Kasu And From Km 42 300 Kasu To Km 84 600 Indapur In State Of Maharashtra Under Bharatmala Pariyojana On Ep Cmode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_241890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/PNVL/NH66/2025/05 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=275903 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rectification of black spots in karnala ghat in panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh 17 from km 0 000 panvel to 42 300 kasu in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Rectification of black spots in karnala ghat in panvel indapur section of nh 66 old nh 17 from km 0 000 panvel to 42 300 kasu in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Read moreRepair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four-laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 0.000 (panvel) to km 42.300 (kasu)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRepair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Repair and maintenance of balance work of four -laning of panvel-indapur section of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km 42.300 (kasu) to 84.600 (indapur)in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreBalance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Balance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Read moreBalance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Balance work of four laning of nh965g from km 41 369 baramati to km 83 500 indapur design length 42 131 km and one time improvement of selected stretches package ii in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojana on epc mode
Read moreFour laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Four laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Rfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreof your Industry type