Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Major Bridge, Minor Bridge Service Roads,Rcc Drain, Culverts And Bus Bay Between Km 367.200 To Km 450.170 Talgaon . Kalmath .Zarap Section On Nh.66 In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of Major Bridge, Minor Bridge Service Roads,Rcc Drain, Culverts And&#X0d Bus Bay Between Km 367.200 To Km 450.170 Talgaon . Kalmath .Zarap Section On Nh.66 In&#X0d The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_868607_1
Reference
Number
Bid/Package No/EENH/Ratnagiri/NIT No.3 / 1626
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 37.92 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913097

Start Date July 12, 2025 00:15
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 358 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.