Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Service Roads In Stretches, Pick Up Sheds And Foot Over Bridge In The Section Of Watul Talgaon And Talgaon Kalmath In Km 332.200 To 406.030, On Panvel Mahad Panali Road Nh.66 Under Road Safety Annual Plan 2022.23 In The State Of Mahar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Service Roads In Stretches, Pick Up Sheds And Foot Over Bridge In The Section Of Watul Talgaon And Talgaon Kalmath In Km 332.200 To 406.030, On Panvel Mahad Panali Road Nh.66 Under Road Safety Annual Plan 2022.23 In The State Of Mahar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_752283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid/ Package no04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE NH PWD KONKAN BHAVAN NAVI MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 09, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of service roads in stretches, pick up sheds and foot over bridge in the section of watul talgaon and talgaon kalmath in km 332.200 to 406.030, on panvel mahad panali road nh.66 under road safety annual plan 2022.23 in the state of mahar
Construction of service roads in stretches, pick up sheds and foot over bridge in the section of watul talgaon and talgaon kalmath in km 332.200 to 406.030, on panvel mahad panali road nh.66 under road safety annual plan 2022.23 in the state of mahar
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc to watul . talgaon new nh no .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 in the state of maharashtra for 7 year maintenance period
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to watul . talgaon new nh no .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 in the state of maharashtra for 7 year maintenance period
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc for maintenance of watul . talgaon section of nh .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 project length 33.258km in the state of maharashtra for 5 years. maintenance p
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc for maintenance of watul . talgaon section of nh .66 from existing km 332.200 to km 367.200 design km 165.270 to km 198.528 project length 33.258km in the state of maharashtra for 5 years. maintenance p
Read moreConstruction of major bridge, minor bridge service roads,rcc drain, culverts and bus bay between km 367.200 to km 450.170 talgaon . kalmath .zarap section on nh.66 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of major bridge, minor bridge service roads,rcc drain, culverts and
 bus bay between km 367.200 to km 450.170 talgaon . kalmath .zarap section on nh.66 in
 the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreRfp for second call for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 91.300 to km 96.800 (mangaon city) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of mahar
Rfp for second call for road maintenance work by executing one-time bituminous improvement treatment to existing road of panvel-mahad-panji road nh 66 in km 91.300 to km 96.800 (mangaon city) under annual plan in raigad district in the state of mahar
Read moreof your Industry type