Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rajkot Division : Providing Rob In Lieu Of Lc No.135 At Km 755/0 1 Between Khandheri Padadhari Section (2 Lanes) And In Lieu Of Lc No.147 At Km 770/770/1 2 Between Padadhari Chanol Section Section (2 Lanes).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79928524 |
|
Reference Number |
RJT-GSU-25-26LC-135and147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/79928524/viewNitPdf_4854777.pdf |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 00:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rajkot division:- providing lhs/rub at lc no.3,12,24 & 47 between vg-rjt section and lc no. 2& 17 between sunr-dhg section under den(e) rjt s jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification for construction of rob in between 1203/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407, 1205/06-08 in lieu of lc no. 407b in jhs-gwl section and in between 1265/12-14-16 in lieu of lc no. 451, 1262/02-04 in lieu of lc no. 449 in gwl-dho section of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of lus in lieu of lc no-61 km 112/800-900 between ed-tp section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAsansol division: s&t work in connection with 1) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 6/c/e in between in jgd-mmd in mdp-grd section. 2) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 24/c/e in between in snq-muw in stn-jaj section. 3) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 33 a/e in between in ttn-lhb in stn-jaj section. 4) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 37spl/e in between nrgo-jaj in stn-jaj section. 5) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 11 a/t in between kee-vd
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAsansol division: s&t work in connection with 1) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 6/c/e in between in jgd-mmd in mdp-grd section. 2) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 24/c/e in between in snq-muw in stn-jaj section. 3) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 33 a/e in between in ttn-lhb in stn-jaj section. 4) construction of lhs in lieu of lc gate no. 37spl/e in between nrgo-jaj in stn-jaj section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type