Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(I) Construction Of Lus In Lieu Of Lc No 50 Km 97/700 800 Between Ed Tp Section, (Ii) Construction Of Lus In Lieu Of Lc No 55 Km 105/700 800 Between Ed Tp Section
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73335807 |
|
Reference Number |
SA-OT-02-2024-05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73335807/viewNitPdf_4466916.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(i) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-50 km 97/700-800 between ed-tp section, (ii) construction of lus in lieu of lc no-55 km 105/700-800 between ed-tp section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of lus in lieu of lc no-61 km 112/800-900 between ed-tp section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa div: improvements to lus /rub drainage facilities including roof covering in lus in lieu of lc no.115a,116e & 117a in the jtj-ed section .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa div: provision of lus in lieu of lc no-166 of sa-vri section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa div:- provision of lus in lieu of lc no-166 of sa-vri section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of limited height subway in lieu of lc no 3 at km1/700-800 between hassan and alur station in hassan -sakaleshpur section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa div: improvements to lus /rub drainage facilities including roof covering in lus no.7,12,34 & 39 in the ed-tp section .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa div: improvements to lus /rub drainage facilities including roof covering in lus no.41,64 & 68 in the ed-tp section .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSa division - provision of lus in lieu of lc s 4,20,6,12,18 in karur-dindugul section-electrical arrangements.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type