Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing And Supply Of Notebooks Copy For Class Vi To Viii Under School Kit Scheme For 2025 26 To 2027 28
|
| Description |
Printing And Supply Of Notebooks Copy For Class Vi To Viii Under School Kit Scheme For 2025 26 To 2027 28
|
| Organisation | HRD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRD_96055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRE/33/260/2024-25/4411 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 54.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129097 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read morePrinting and supply of notebooks copy for class i to v under school kit scheme for 2025-26 to 2027-28
Printing and supply of notebooks copy for class i to v under school kit scheme for 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read moreSupply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Supply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read moreSupply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Supply of school bags for class i to viii for the year 2025-26 to 2027-28
Read morePrinting and supply of notebooks class 6 to 8
Printing and supply of notebooks class 6 to 8
Read morePrinting and supply of notebooks for class i to v under school kit scheme for 2024-25
Printing and supply of notebooks for class i to v under school kit scheme for 2024-25
Read morePrinting and supply of textbooks for class i to xii - for class viii
Printing and supply of textbooks for class i to xii - for class viii
Read morePrinting and supply of textbooks for class i to xii - for class vi
Printing and supply of textbooks for class i to xii - for class vi
Read moreof your Industry type