Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing And Supply Of Notebooks Class 6 To 8
|
| Description |
Printing And Supply Of Notebooks Class 6 To 8
|
| Organisation | HRD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRD_106764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRE/33/283/2025-26/4820 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 78.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=144017 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreSupply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Supply of drugs for 8 namma clinics under district health and family welfare society davanagere district
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreSupply of coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Coconut to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of banana to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreof your Industry type