Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp 49 /23 24 Asharimolam Road Naveekaranam Ward 5
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp 49 /23 24 Asharimolam Road Naveekaranam Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreRayamangalam gp 102/ 23-24 nelliparambu erappu colony road naveekaranam ward-8 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 102/ 23-24 nelliparambu erappu colony road naveekaranam ward-8 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 171/23-24 pro 171 keezhillam ambalampady south paruthuvelipady road naveekaranam ward-9
Rayamangalam gp 171/23-24 pro 171 keezhillam ambalampady south paruthuvelipady road naveekaranam ward-9
Read moreRayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp /23-24 colour codu road irish drain ward-2- rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 53/23-24 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Rayamangalam gp 53/23-24 thalapunja mahadeva kshethram road retarring ward-5
Read moreRayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp 327/23-24 kallelil road tile paving in ward 10 rayamangalam gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 51/23-24 karippelikudy road tile paving ward 5 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 52/23-24 parakkulam vayikkara school road retarring ward-5 in rym gp
Read moreRetender 5 rayamangalam gp 38/ 23-24, ward 3, mullapanchira para road retarring in rym gp
Retender 5 rayamangalam gp 38/ 23-24, ward 3, mullapanchira para road retarring in rym gp
Read moreof your Industry type