Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rayamangalam Gp 171/23 24 Pro 171 Keezhillam Ambalampady South Paruthuvelipady Road Naveekaranam Ward 9
|
| Description |
Rayamangalam Gp 171/23 24 Pro 171 Keezhillam Ambalampady South Paruthuvelipady Road Naveekaranam Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626405_4 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/RYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Keezhillam ambalampady south paruthuvelipady road naveekaranam ward-9
Keezhillam ambalampady south paruthuvelipady road naveekaranam ward-9
Read moreRayamangalam gp 199/23-24 keezhillam mahadeva temple road concreting ward 9 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 199/23-24 keezhillam mahadeva temple road concreting ward 9 in rym gp
Read moreRayamangalam gp 49 /23-24 asharimolam road naveekaranam ward-5
Rayamangalam gp 49 /23-24 asharimolam road naveekaranam ward-5
Read moreRayamangalam gp proj.no313/23-24 in rayamangalam gp-rym g.p-313/2023-24 activities to upgrade keezhillam health subcentre into health and wellness centre in rayamangalam gp
Rayamangalam gp proj.no313/23-24 in rayamangalam gp-rym g.p-313/2023-24 activities to upgrade keezhillam health subcentre into health and wellness centre in rayamangalam gp
Read morePro no-171/2023-24 thengumpallikonam kulam naveekaranam in ward -14 -kalliyoor gp
Pro no-171/2023-24 thengumpallikonam kulam naveekaranam in ward -14 -kalliyoor gp
Read moreMp-lads-koovappady block 2022-23 keezhillam-construction of building for khsheerolpadaka sahakarana sangam ltd no e ( 10 d ) apcos, keezhillam po in rayamangalam gp - electrification -general electrical work
Mp-lads-koovappady block 2022-23&#x0d keezhillam-construction of building for&#x0d khsheerolpadaka sahakarana sangam ltd noe ( 10 d ) apcos, keezhillam po in&#x0d rayamangalam gp - electrification -general electrical work
Read moreRayamangalam gp 102/ 23-24 nelliparambu erappu colony road naveekaranam ward-8 in rym gp
Rayamangalam gp 102/ 23-24 nelliparambu erappu colony road naveekaranam ward-8 in rym gp
Read morePro.134/23-24 marthomappadi kottavilappadi road naveekaranam ward.15
Pro.134/23-24 marthomappadi kottavilappadi road naveekaranam ward.15
Read morePro.133/23-24 clavarappadi parakottukonam road naveekaranam ward.15
Pro.133/23-24 clavarappadi parakottukonam road naveekaranam ward.15
Read morePro.171/23-24 tramway road drain construction kodassery gp
Pro.171/23-24 tramway road drain construction kodassery gp
Read moreof your Industry type