Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0318/25 Renovation Of Kottappuram Settlement Colony Road Phase Ii Ward 22 In Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
S0318/25 Renovation Of Kottappuram Settlement Colony Road Phase Ii Ward 22 In Piravom Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET9/AE/LIDEW/PVM/24-25_8 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164416 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
312/26 renovation of pozhimala colony road ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
312/26 renovation of pozhimala colony road ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
Read more354/24-25 renovation of ityarmala colony road ward 20 in piravom municipality (retender)
354/24-25 renovation of ityarmala colony road ward 20 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read more340/2025-26-kottappuram elavumparambilppady namboorimala road renovation ward 23 reach 2 in piravom municipality
340/2025-26-kottappuram elavumparambilppady namboorimala road renovation ward 23 reach 2 in piravom municipality
Read moreRetender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Retender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
S0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0340/25 installation of street light at s c colony-piravom municipality (retender)
S0340/25 installation of street light at s c colony-piravom municipality (retender)
Read more150/26 renovation of aakasala takidiyil road ward 13 (retarring) piravom municipality ( retender)
150/26 renovation of aakasala takidiyil road ward 13 (retarring) piravom municipality ( retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- wellness centre-elefn. of urban health wellness centre kottappuram under piravom municipality
Annual plan- wellness centre-elefn. of urban health wellness centre kottappuram under piravom municipality
Read more350/ 24-25 renovation of pazhoor aattutheeram road ward 23 in piravom municipality (retender)
350/ 24-25 renovation of pazhoor aattutheeram road ward 23 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreRetender 156/2025-26 keethottathilpady road concreting , ward 1 in piravom municipality (retender)
Retender 156/2025-26 keethottathilpady road concreting , ward 1 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type