Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
150/26 Renovation Of Aakasala Takidiyil Road Ward 13 (Retarring) Piravom Municipality ( Retender)
|
| Description |
150/26 Renovation Of Aakasala Takidiyil Road Ward 13 (Retarring) Piravom Municipality ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2118 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300380 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRetender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Retender 149/26 renovation of alackalppady velathichira road ward 13 piravom municipality (retender)
Read more144/26 retarring of arikkathippady kallumary road ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
144/26 retarring of arikkathippady kallumary road ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreS0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
S0138/26 retarring of arunilam road ward 22-retarring in piravom municipality (retender)
Read more312/26 renovation of pozhimala colony road ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
312/26 renovation of pozhimala colony road ward 26 piravom municipality (retender)
Read more145/26 retarring of kallumari illickal road ward 27 in piravom municipality (retender)
145/26 retarring of kallumari illickal road ward 27 in piravom municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type