Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kshethragiri Vellimala Estate Road Retarring Project No 48/2023 24, In Thenmala Gp(retender)
|
| Description |
Kshethragiri Vellimala Estate Road Retarring Project No 48/2023 24, In Thenmala Gp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TMLA2023-2024 PHACE2 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenmala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kshethragiri vellimala estate road retarring-project no- 48/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Kshethragiri vellimala estate road retarring-project no- 48/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no-39/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no-39/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreKuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Kuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreUppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Uppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreKuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Kuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read morePulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Pulimukku leksham veedu road retarring-project no- 39/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreDrain construction at urukunnu canal paalam road-project no-79/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Drain construction at urukunnu canal paalam road-project no-79/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreDrain construction at thenmala market junction-project no-75/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Drain construction at thenmala market junction-project no-75/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read more40th mile karyara road re - tarring-project no-06/2025 in thenmala gp (retender)
40th mile karyara road re - tarring-project no-06/2025 in thenmala gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp (retender)
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no40/23 edamon kanal road drainage construction in thenmala gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type