Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
40th Mile Karyara Road Re Tarring Project No 06/2025 In Thenmala Gp (Retender)
Description
40th Mile Karyara Road Re Tarring Project No 06/2025 In Thenmala Gp (Retender)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702244_14
Reference
Number
TMLA2025PHASE1
Tender Fee 2060
EMD 23300
Tender Value -
Place THENMALA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128865

Start Date December 13, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/12/2024

Expired 623 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.