Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 378/2023 24 Construction Of Entrance For Panchayath Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 378/2023 24 Construction Of Entrance For Panchayath Office&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T16 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aryanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014836 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreannual plan-agp 343/2023-24-smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
annual plan-agp 343/2023-24-smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
Read moreannual plan-agp 343/2023-24 smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
annual plan-agp 343/2023-24 smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 147/2024-25-construction of panchayath office building fourth stage
Annual plan-agp 147/2024-25-construction of panchayath office building fourth stage
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office entrance renovation-153/24-25-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 75/2023-24-completion of panchayat office building
Annual plan-agp 75/2023-24-completion of panchayat office building
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 367/2023-24-construction of crematorium second phase
Annual plan-agp 367/2023-24-construction of crematorium second phase
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Annual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type