Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 75/2023 24 Completion Of Panchayat Office Building
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 75/2023 24 Completion Of Panchayat Office Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600499_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o AE Lid EW Aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agp 303/2023-24-abdul kalam stadium completion
Annual plan-agp 303/2023-24-abdul kalam stadium completion
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 59/2023-24-eravoor harithacare unit completion
Annual plan-agp 59/2023-24-eravoor harithacare unit completion
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 296/2023-24-completion of manaveeyam veedhi
Annual plan-agp 296/2023-24-completion of manaveeyam veedhi
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 303/2023-24-abdul kalam stadium completion
Annual plan-agp 303/2023-24-abdul kalam stadium completion
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 303/2023-24-abdul kalam stadium completion
Annual plan-agp 303/2023-24-abdul kalam stadium completion
Read moreannual plan-agp 343/2023-24-smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
annual plan-agp 343/2023-24-smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
Read moreannual plan-agp 343/2023-24 smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
annual plan-agp 343/2023-24 smart agriculture office agriculture office modernization
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 2023 -24 renovation of panchayat office project no 80 general civil work
Bldg renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 263/2023-24-panchayat office building maintenance
Annual plan-omalloor gp 263/2023-24-panchayat office building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 378/2023-24-construction of entrance for panchayath office
Annual plan-agp 378/2023-24-construction of entrance for panchayath office&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type