Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 50 Mt Ms Round Bar As Per Is 2062 For 3 X660 Mw Ntpc North Karanpura Project Site.
|
| Description |
Supply Of 50 Mt Ms Round Bar As Per Is 2062 For 3 X660 Mw Ntpc North Karanpura Project Site.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_779678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2024/B/5645572 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3X660 MW NTPC NORTH KARANPURA PROJECT SITE. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083720 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 185 mt ms structural steels (as per is 2062) for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp epc site, jharkhand.
Supply of 185 mt ms structural steels (as per is 2062) for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp epc site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of 88 mt ms plate for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp epc site, jharkhand.
Supply of 88 mt ms plate for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp epc site, jharkhand.
Read moreProcurment of mefcv, hwl and sbprvs spares for ntpc north karanpura 3x660 mw.
Procurment of mefcv, hwl and sbprvs spares for ntpc north karanpura 3x660 mw.
Read moreSupply of analytical ammonia at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand.
Supply of analytical ammonia at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous chemicals for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply of miscellaneous chemicals for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand
Supply of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous chemicals (inhibitor) for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply of miscellaneous chemicals (inhibitor) for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type