Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Analytical Ammonia At 3 X660 Mw Bhel North Karanpura Stpp Site, Jharkhand.
Description
Supply Of Analytical Ammonia At 3 X660 Mw Bhel North Karanpura Stpp Site, Jharkhand.
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_782825_1
Reference
Number
GEM/2024/B/5743296
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place 3X660 MW BHEL NORTH KARANPURA STPP SITE, JHARKHAND
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087004

Start Date December 23, 2024 23:20
End Date
Expired 02/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.