Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Miscellaneous Spares Of Ventilation System At Bhel 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Stpp Site, Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Supply Of Miscellaneous Spares Of Ventilation System At Bhel 3 X660 Mw North Karanpura Stpp Site, Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_BHEL_834410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2026/B/7418483 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3X660 MW NORTH KARANPURA STPP SITE, JHARKHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139587 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of analytical ammonia at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand.
Supply of analytical ammonia at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous chemicals for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply of miscellaneous chemicals for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous chemicals (inhibitor) for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Supply of miscellaneous chemicals (inhibitor) for bhel psers 3x660 mw, north karanpura site, jharkhand.
Read moreSupply of electroforged galvanized floor gratings at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand (epc pkg)
Supply of electroforged galvanized floor gratings at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp site, jharkhand (epc pkg)
Read moreSupply of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand
Supply of reinforcement steel (tmt) at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp (epc) site, jharkhand
Read moreExecution of comprehensive landscape development work at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp site jharkhand
Execution of comprehensive landscape development work at 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp site jharkhand
Read moreSupply of spare parts of actuators for hydraulic valves at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp project site, jharkhand
Supply of spare parts of actuators for hydraulic valves at 3x660 mw bhel north karanpura stpp project site, jharkhand
Read moreSupply of 88 mt ms plate for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp epc site, jharkhand.
Supply of 88 mt ms plate for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp epc site, jharkhand.
Read moreBalance electrical systems for unit# 3 at 3x660 mw, north karanpura stpp
Erection, testing and commissioning of balance electrical systems for unit 3 at 3x660 mw, north karanpura stpp, jharkhand.
Read moreProcurement of 02 sets of stroboscope for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp
Procurement of 02 sets of stroboscope for 3x660 mw north karanpura stpp
Read moreof your Industry type