Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Office Use Almirah And Rack To Store Department Nagar Nigam Gwalior File No. 33/24 X1/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing Office Use Almirah And Rack To Store Department Nagar Nigam Gwalior File No. 33/24 X1/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_382593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/33/24x1/3/Store/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=463986 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing office use table to store department nagar nigam gwalior file no. 32/24x1/3. 2nd call
Providing office use table to store department nagar nigam gwalior file no. 32/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreProviding office use chair to store department nagar nigam gwalior file no. 31/24x1/3
Providing office use chair to store department nagar nigam gwalior file no. 31/24x1/3
Read moreSupply black phenyl to nagar nigam gwalior file no. 26/24x1/3. 2nd call
Supply black phenyl to nagar nigam gwalior file no. 26/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreProviding school furniture to store department file no. 24/24x1/3. 2nd call
Providing school furniture to store department file no. 24/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreWork of mike and sound on rent file no. 28/24x1/3. 2nd call
Work of mike and sound on rent file no. 28/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply stationary items store department file no. 41/24x1/3
Supply stationary items store department file no. 41/24x1/3
Read moreSupply computer paper store department file no. 05/24x1/3
Supply computer paper store department file no. 05/24x1/3
Read moreSupply furniture by ward no. 50 moulik nidhi file no. 30/24x1/3. 2nd call
Supply furniture by ward no. 50 moulik nidhi file no. 30/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply palstic chair ward samiti no. 02 nidhi file no. 29/24x1/3. 2nd call
Supply palstic chair ward samiti no. 02 nidhi file no. 29/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply rassa,dori etc to store department file no. 44/24x1/3
Supply rassa,dori etc to store department file no. 44/24x1/3
Read moreof your Industry type