Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Rassa,Dori Etc To Store Department File No. 44/24 X1/3
|
| Description |
Supply Rassa,Dori Etc To Store Department File No. 44/24 X1/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_393618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/44/24x1/3/Store/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5378 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=463388 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply rassa, dori etc to store department. file no.37/23x1/3.
Supply rassa, dori etc to store department. file no.37/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply stationary items store department file no. 41/24x1/3
Supply stationary items store department file no. 41/24x1/3
Read moreSupply computer paper store department file no. 05/24x1/3
Supply computer paper store department file no. 05/24x1/3
Read moreSupply radium line reflective jacket (aprin) to store department file no. 40/24x1/3
Supply radium line reflective jacket (aprin) to store department file no. 40/24x1/3
Read moreProviding school furniture to store department file no. 24/24x1/3. 2nd call
Providing school furniture to store department file no. 24/24x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreProviding office use chair to store department nagar nigam gwalior file no. 31/24x1/3
Providing office use chair to store department nagar nigam gwalior file no. 31/24x1/3
Read moreof your Industry type