Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Rassa, Dori Etc To Store Department. File No.37/23 X1/3.
|
| Description |
Supply Rassa, Dori Etc To Store Department. File No.37/23 X1/3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_302910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/37/23x1/3/Store/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply rassa,dori etc to store department file no. 44/24x1/3
Supply rassa,dori etc to store department file no. 44/24x1/3
Read moreSupply jhaadu, daliya, lathi etc to store department. file no.32/23x1/3.
Supply jhaadu, daliya, lathi etc to store department. file no.32/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3.
Supply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply chura powder to store department. file no.30/23x1/3.
Supply chura powder to store department. file no.30/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply stationary items to store department. file no.38/23x1/3.
Supply stationary items to store department. file no.38/23x1/3.
Read moreSupply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3. 2nd call
Supply ,gathi,fawda,ghan,sabbal etc to store department. file no.29/23x1/3. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of safety equipment to store department. file no.36/23x1/3.
Supply of safety equipment to store department. file no.36/23x1/3.
Read moreof your Industry type