Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Side Wall, Rcc Pillar, Roof Bolting And Girder Support At The Junction (2 Wd/17 Sl) In B 6 Dev Dist At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Side Wall, Rcc Pillar, Roof Bolting And Girder Support At The Junction (2 Wd/17 Sl) In B 6 Dev Dist At Amritnagar Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_316098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KNT/CMC/NIT/24-25/444 Dt. 28.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amritnagar Colliery, Kunustoria Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327579 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Drilling of three (03) nos. nx size dia (ug) borehole in r-vi (bogra) seam dev. dist. 23sl/2wd at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of rcc protective roofing at pit no. 3 of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of rcc protective roofing at pit no. 3 of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read morePower reorganization at different location of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Power reorganization at different location of amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of rcc side wall with girder support and roof bolting in the crushed zone along 1st rise in between 5sl and at 1l/1r of bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of rcc side wall with girder support and roof bolting in the crushed zone along 1st rise in between 5sl and at 1l/1r of bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of amritnagar colliery colony, amritnagar hospital, agent office under kunustoria area, ecl for 730 days.
Comprehensive maintenance works of amritnagar colliery colony, amritnagar hospital, agent office under kunustoria area, ecl for 730 days.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of amritnagar colliery colony, amritnagar hospital, agent office under kunustoria area, ecl for 730 days. (2nd call)
Comprehensive maintenance works of amritnagar colliery colony, amritnagar hospital, agent office under kunustoria area, ecl for 730 days. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 20 (twenty) nos. ventilation stoppings at b-6/2wd and b-6/13sl development district in bogra (r-vi) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 05 nos. sectionalization stopping in narayankuri (r-vii) seam at amritnagar colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of permanent support of pit no. 2 bottom travelling route to 6d with brick pillar and girder support in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of permanent support of pit no. 2 bottom travelling route to 6d with brick pillar and girder support in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of permanent support of main dip pumping station with rcc side wall and girder support at kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of permanent support of main dip pumping station with rcc side wall and girder support at kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type