Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of 02 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 263 B At Km. 1150/34 36 Of Moradabad Lucknow Rail Section On Pratapnagar Madhoganj Road In District Hardoi On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of 02 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Lc No. 263 B At Km. 1150/34 36 Of Moradabad Lucknow Rail Section On Pratapnagar Madhoganj Road In District Hardoi On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1140451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/E-TENDER/GM (LKO)/2026-27 DT 22.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 52.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2129711 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRoad saftey work on pratapnagar madhoganj road (odr) ch 0.00 to 20.400 (length 20.400 km)
Road saftey work on pratapnagar madhoganj road (odr) ch 0.00 to 20.400 (length 20.400 km)
Read moreConstruction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of rob with approaches in lieu of railway crossing lc 20 on nh 161h at km 24.913 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read morePmc work for construction of state university moradabad (phase-1) at moradabad u.p india on epc mode
Pmc work for construction of state university moradabad (phase-1) at moradabad u.p india on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km
 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its
 approaches in lieu of existing level crossing l
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of lc 110 at km 108.525 and lc 152 at km 73.25 on nh 69 honnavara chittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Construction of rob in lieu of lc 110 at km 108.525 and lc 152 at km 73.25 on nh 69 honnavara chittoor section in the state of karnataka on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Construction of lhs in lieu of lc no 284 rob in lieu of lc no 283 on bilaspurjharsuguda sections under sec railway
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc 114 at ir km 153/7-8 (on sh-11) samdari-raniwara-bhildi section in district jalore epc mode
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of lc 114 at ir km 153/7-8 (on sh-11) samdari-raniwara-bhildi section in district jalore epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type