Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Electrical Rewiring Of Quarter Cts 1/4, 1 C/2, B 24/51, A 5/101
Description
Complete Electrical Rewiring Of Quarter Cts 1/4, 1 C/2, B 24/51, A 5/101&#X0d And Type Ii /382 Under Township Of Rajrappa Area
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_340749_1
Reference
Number
GM(R)/ SO(ENM)/Rjp/25-26/Et/58dt 06.08.25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5200
Tender Value -
Place RAJRAPPA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353230

Start Date August 07, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2025

Expired 383 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.