Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Electrical Rewiring Of Quarter No 5/28, Cts 9/94, 1 C/1 (Rcms Union Office) And Type Ii /133 Under Township Of Rajrappa Area
|
| Description |
Complete Electrical Rewiring Of Quarter No 5/28, Cts 9/94, 1 C/1 (Rcms Union Office) And Type Ii /133 Under Township Of Rajrappa Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_333427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(R)/ SO(ENM)/Rjp/24-25/Et/163 dt 29.03.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAJRAPPA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345743 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 512 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no. cts-2/09, cts-6/31, cts-6/32, c-3/28, 2a/3 and 3a/9 of rajrappa township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no. cts-2/09, cts-6/31, cts-6/32, c-3/28, 2a/3 and 3a/9 of rajrappa township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no cts 4/24, ,cts 3/14 ,cts 6/33 ,c 1/12 and c 3/31 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 4/24, ,cts 3/14 ,cts 6/33 ,c 1/12 and c 3/31 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no 3a -7 ,3a -3, 3a- 1 ,cts4 -29 ,b1- 1 a 3- 58 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no 3a -7 ,3a -3, 3a- 1 ,cts4 -29 ,b1- 1 a 3- 58 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no d7 (new), d2 (old ) ,3a/2 ,a9/149 of township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no d7 (new), d2 (old ) ,3a/2 ,a9/149 of township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete electrical rewiring of quarter no cts 3/15 ,c 9/97 ,b 12/5 ,b 5/6 ,b 2/6 and type ii /55 under township of rajrappa area
Complete electrical rewiring of quarter no cts 3/15 ,c 9/97 ,b 12/5 ,b 5/6 ,b 2/6 and type ii /55 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete electrical rewiring of quarter cts 1/4, 1 c/2, b 24/51, a 5/101
Complete electrical rewiring of quarter cts 1/4, 1 c/2, b 24/51, a 5/101
 and type ii /382 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of 2 no new d type quarter to be kept for senior officer on transfer posting under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of 2 no new d type quarter to be kept for senior officer on transfer posting under township of rajrappa area
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. cts-4/19 and c-9/97 under gm unit rajrappa area
Repairing of quarter no. cts-4/19 and c-9/97 under gm unit rajrappa area
Read moreof your Industry type