Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewiring Of Quarter No D7 (New), D2 (Old ) ,3 A/2 ,A9/149 Of Township Of Rajrappa Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewiring Of Quarter No D7 (New), D2 (Old ) ,3 A/2 ,A9/149 Of Township Of Rajrappa Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_293243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(R)/SO(EnM)/Rjp/23-24/Et/91 dt 07.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SO EnM OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewiring of quarter no 3a -7 ,3a -3, 3a- 1 ,cts4 -29 ,b1- 1 a 3- 58 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no 3a -7 ,3a -3, 3a- 1 ,cts4 -29 ,b1- 1 a 3- 58 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no. cts-2/09, cts-6/31, cts-6/32, c-3/28, 2a/3 and 3a/9 of rajrappa township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no. cts-2/09, cts-6/31, cts-6/32, c-3/28, 2a/3 and 3a/9 of rajrappa township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 2/8 ,cts 1/5 ,c4/46, c5/57 and b2/4 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete rewiring of 2 no new d type quarter to be kept for senior officer on transfer posting under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of 2 no new d type quarter to be kept for senior officer on transfer posting under township of rajrappa area
Read moreKerala raj bhavan- urgent repair and maintenance works of quarter d2 d6 d7 d8 d9 and d14 in raj bhavan
Maintenance work
Read moreComplete rewiring of quarter no cts 4/24, ,cts 3/14 ,cts 6/33 ,c 1/12 and c 3/31 under township of rajrappa area
Complete rewiring of quarter no cts 4/24, ,cts 3/14 ,cts 6/33 ,c 1/12 and c 3/31 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete electrical rewiring of quarter no 5/28, cts 9/94, 1 c/1 (rcms union office) and type ii /133 under township of rajrappa area
Complete electrical rewiring of quarter no 5/28, cts 9/94, 1 c/1 (rcms union office) and type ii /133 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete electrical rewiring of quarter no c 1/8 ,c4/41 ,b 25/67 ,a 9/158 ,a 4/71 and type ii /255 under township of rajrappa area
Complete electrical rewiring of quarter no c 1/8 ,c4/41 ,b 25/67 ,a 9/158 ,a 4/71 and type ii /255 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreComplete electrical rewiring of quarter no cts 3/15 ,c 9/97 ,b 12/5 ,b 5/6 ,b 2/6 and type ii /55 under township of rajrappa area
Complete electrical rewiring of quarter no cts 3/15 ,c 9/97 ,b 12/5 ,b 5/6 ,b 2/6 and type ii /55 under township of rajrappa area
Read moreof your Industry type