Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.0405/2025 Annual Plan 2024 2025 Sholayoor Grama Panchayath Renewal Of Kallakkara Burial Ground (In Ward No..13) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Burial Ground Renewal And Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752646_8 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/AE/LID EW/SLR/TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 15665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHOLAYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221167 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.0150/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayat - improvement of kallakkara e.m.s. colony road - in ward no.13-general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreS.0322/2026 - annual plan-2025-2026 - sholayoor grama panchayath - annual maintenance of grama panchayath drinking water schemes-general civil work
Dws pipe line maintenance
Read moreKumaramputhur grama panchayath 2025-26 payyanedam school ground naveekaranam 179/2025
Kumaramputhur grama panchayath 2025-26 payyanedam school ground naveekaranam 179/2025
Read moreS0045/2026 annual plan 2025-2026 sholayoor grama panchayat renewal of kulukkoor unnathi in ward no.4-general civil work
Interlocking paver block
Read moreS.0189/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - renovation of sholayoor family health centre - in ward no.12-general civil work
Building maintenance, yard inter-locking
Read more.s.0081/2024 - annual plan 2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - maintenance works in sholayoor swarnappirivu road - iind reach- ward 12 -general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreS.0160/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - construction of drainage in sholayoor - swarnapirivu road - in ward no.12-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreProject no. 214/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of valyath manathoor road in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Project no. 214/2024-2025 kadanad grama panchayath-renovation of valyath manathoor road in ward 13 of kadanad grama panchayath
Read moreMaterial supply ward 13,purameri grama panchayath
Supply of materials wardwise, to the work sites respectively
Read moreof your Industry type