Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.0356/2025 Annual Plan 2024 2025 Sholayoor Grama Panchayat Maintenance Works In Sholayoor Swarnappirivu Road Ii Ird Reach In Ward No.12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709730_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/SLR |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHOLAYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154922 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read more.s.0081/2024 - annual plan 2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - maintenance works in sholayoor swarnappirivu road - iind reach- ward 12 -general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreS0123/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor gram panchayat --improvement of swarnappirivu vazhakkarapallam road - ward 12 -general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreS.0160/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - construction of drainage in sholayoor - swarnapirivu road - in ward no.12-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreS.0189/2024 - annual plan-2023-2024 - sholayoor grama panchayath - renovation of sholayoor family health centre - in ward no.12-general civil work
Building maintenance, yard inter-locking
Read moreS.0405/2025 annual plan-2024-2025 sholayoor grama panchayath renewal of kallakkara burial ground (in ward no..13)-general civil work
Burial ground renewal and road
Read moreS.0322/2026 - annual plan-2025-2026 - sholayoor grama panchayath - annual maintenance of grama panchayath drinking water schemes-general civil work
Dws pipe line maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type